Thursday, March 17, 2011


 HA HA HA ...okay so i just saw this on a daily independent section. So this is what some guy wote to a lady, Mrs. Agatha ( i believe she's and advisor when it comes to all dem men and women relationship bullcrap)...Mehnn thankGod for internet now ohh.....people are now able to express themselves anonymously :)    I just dey imagine where this guy go come dey tell people this kind thing in person :)...mad funny sh*** tho

Dear Agatha,
Kindly tell my wife and I what to do to improve our sex life. As a man, my organ is small and my performance cannot last more than five minutes. My wife, on the other hand, is near frigid. She doesn’t contribute a thing to our lovemaking. She leaves the entire job to me. 
Our marriage is two years old. I am already thinking our marriage is a mistake. This isn’t what I envisaged when I got married.
Although we both got married as virgins, I believe that lovemaking should be more fun than it currently is between my wife and I.
Deep inside me I feel something is missing in our marriage. I am seriously itching to know what it is.
Please help me.

Well, if to say i be the so called Mrs. Agatha, below would have been how i will reply the small pee pee Frank :(

HA HA HA HA HA HA ...............U THIS MORON!!!.....nawa for u ohh....U dey beg me to help u u as in which levels nah?  My friend if na true true say u and ur wife both disvirgin una selves, then why are u bothered about having a small kanda, or not being able to perform at a longer time huh? Cos i'm not sure she would actually care bout all that stuff tho. 
Anyways look here Mr. Frank, no be everything wey u go dey seek for advice.....u suppose dey use ur brain sometimes my friend get ur ass up and go to a porn store and by a freaking pennis enlarger, since i'm sure that would make u happy...and as for the performance angle...havent u heard of Viagra, or if u no too get money to buy am, then i'm sure u must have heard of alomo bitter drink :)   Or u even know what? i think ur performance is bad now cos u are just starting, so the thing still dey sweet u well well...but dont worry maybe in the next 2 yrs, u go don develop stamina and long performance....its like going to the gym nah :)

I'm sure this two things will help in bringing back your confidence and making u happy :)
and tell that ur wife to start to dey use her brain too ohh.....cos staying like a log of wood during sex na one very very uncool and unsexy thing :)

Wednesday, March 16, 2011


Okay so now in Naija, the only thing thing wey dey reign now na blackberry.....when my friends been dey tell me when i been dey yankee, i tot it was a  joke......but mehnnnnnnn, this whole blackberry thingy is on another level here i swear...its like a freaking drug addiction. if u no get blackberry, then that mean say u never even land......Chai.. the kind things wey i dey see ehhn.....these days sef, nobody dey give out number anymore....cos all u just need na that so called BB Ping stuff.

And u suppose trust our Naija guys nah.....As in ehhn,  boys don use Blackberry dey enter a lot of chicks. All u need do na to tell them say u like them and u go buy blackberry for them tomorrow.......and before u know wetin dey happen, dem don open leg saraaaaa for u. and the painful thing be say sometimes only very few of the babes go actually dey lucky to even finally get the blackberry...........the onesd wey dey reign now na the Bold 2 so so bold 2 Bold 2 u go just dey hear everywhere. But the chairman of them na the Blackberry Torch......Infact ehhn, if u hold that one for hand ehhn, na so people (both men and women, depending on the one wey u want...ha ha )  go just dey ready kiss ur black nyash anyhow, and at any point in time ehh ;)

Its so so so funny cos once upon a time, Nokia was the number 1 phone in Naija, but now na them wey i dey even pity pass......Cos a new Canadian product is in town, and his name is BB, and he's here to stay for good ;)


(Shout out to Shakirat for the pics)


Infact u know what?....i'll just act like i did not even see this thing posing in front of the camera. There is so so so so much going on in this pic. From head to the sole of my guy show nah total F9. WTF was this nukka thinking for freaking goodness sake huh??????

Infact lemme stop sef cos i remember i said i couldnt see anything in this pic....except for that babe backside  :)
So u guys should judge for urselves jare.

Friday, March 11, 2011


Since i no fit start to write till next week, i just tot i should put this up for most of u guys who didnt get a chance to see my Favorite entertainer right now......Ladies and Gentlemen, i present to u, the most talented, and my good friend, VIC.O......LETS ALL HAVE OUR KOOL FUN.........HA HA HA HA HA ....moron :)


My Brothers and sisters. abeg make una no vex for me. Lots of u guys have been sending me emails asking me when i go put up another news.....Just that I have been very very very very busy here in Naija......and una know as our internet connection for here dey nah....before person go even open internet connection for hia WAEC.....and also i no come naija to come dey open teeth for people face nah....I'm here to hustle. cos this place na real jungle so so dinasours full for here barneys at all at all :)


Nothing do all of una jare...